Resultater
Rally Hedemarken 2019

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby
Jonas Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
MK Team Treske
Volkswagen Polo GTI
VW Dealer Team Sweden
A
2
0:00.0
51:29.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
51:53.3
0:23.7
0:23.7
3 3 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
51:53.8
0:24.2
0:00.5
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
53:06.5
1:36.9
1:12.7
5 76 Trond Sveinsvoll
Ola Fløene
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hamar
Ford Fiesta R5
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
54:25.8
2:56.2
1:19.3
6 5 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Mini John Works Cooper WRC
Wiik Motorsport AS
A
1
0:30.0
55:11.6
3:42.0
0:45.8
7 11 Geir Helge Frøslid
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
55:49.0
4:19.4
0:37.4
8 13 Stian Brøderud
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
55:55.7
4:26.1
0:06.7
9 4 Oddbjørn Røed
Haakon Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Fiesta R5
Oddbjørn Røed
A
2
0:00.0
56:14.0
4:44.4
0:18.3
10 8 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
56:37.4
5:07.8
0:23.4
11 26 Martin Nygård
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
56:51.7
5:22.1
0:14.3
12 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
N
3
0:20.0
56:55.4
5:25.8
0:03.7
13 29 Anders Kjær
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf 2
Anders Kjær
NAS
11
0:10.0
57:01.5
5:31.9
0:06.1
14 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
57:02.1
5:32.5
0:00.6
15 36 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
57:28.2
5:58.6
0:26.1
16 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
57:40.6
6:11.0
0:12.4
17 28 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
57:49.5
6:19.9
0:08.9
18 34 Tony Caspersen
Kenneth Myhre
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:10.0
58:09.6
6:40.0
0:20.1
19 39 Even Moan
Glenn Bjørnrud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO VI
Even Moan
NAS
13
0:00.0
58:13.3
6:43.7
0:03.7
20 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson
Carin Nilsson
Mk Team Treske
MK Team Treske
Volvo 940
Magnus Engelbrektsson
NAS
10
1:40.0
58:47.8
7:18.2
0:34.5
21 41 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
59:21.0
7:51.4
0:33.2
22 49 Lars Johan F Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
KAK
KAK
Bmw E36 M3
Lars Johan F Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:13.1
8:43.5
0:52.1
23 58 Heine Rudi
Sunniva Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 206
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:56.2
9:26.6
0:43.1
24 24 Petter Fausko
Leif Arne Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
61:08.5
9:38.9
0:12.3
25 43 Rune Nilsen
Truls Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Rune Nilsen
NAS
13
0:10.0
61:34.2
10:04.6
0:25.7
26 63 Kim Mastad
Elin Andersson
MK Team Weatom
MK Team Westom
Volvo 940
OpusBilprovning
VOC
17
0:00.0
61:47.3
10:17.7
0:13.1
27 65 Mats Nygård
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Mats Nygård
VOC
17
0:10.0
61:51.1
10:21.5
0:03.8
28 56 Sondre Jacobsen
Harald Lian
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
62:02.1
10:32.5
0:11.0
29 62 Dagfinn Skullerud
Ronny Lund
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
62:09.3
10:39.7
0:07.2
30 74 John Erling Grav
Thomas Grønlund
Østfold motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940 Evo
John Erling Grav
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:11.6
10:42.0
0:02.3
31 18 Thea Turvoll Lien
Trond Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2T
Thea Turvoll Lien
A
5
0:00.0
62:46.4
11:16.8
0:34.8
32 52 Kristian Prestrud
Lars Erik Bieltvedt
NMK Follo
NMK Follo
BMW M3
Kristian Prestrud
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:01.4
11:31.8
0:15.0
33 61 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 940
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
63:30.9
12:01.3
0:29.5
34 53 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:13.6
12:44.0
0:42.7
35 75 Alexander Eng
Sebastian Huse
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Volvo 940
Alexander
VOC
17
0:00.0
64:16.3
12:46.7
0:02.7
36 55 Alexander Conradi
Fredrik Kirkeby
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera GTI
Wiik Motorsport
NAS
11
0:00.0
65:57.3
14:27.7
1:41.0
37 64 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:30.0
65:59.8
14:30.2
0:02.5
38 69 Are Tørnby
Martin Erdmann
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 940
Are Tørnby
VOC
17
0:40.0
66:27.8
14:58.2
0:28.0
39 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki
Piotr Pazdyka
Automobilklub Morski
Automobilklub Morski
Citroen Saxo VTS
Przemyslaw Sawicki
NAS
12
0:00.0
66:54.1
15:24.5
0:26.3
40 46 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Andreas Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
67:39.7
16:10.1
0:45.6
41 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes
Jørgen Leivestad
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Nissan Almera
Magnus Ødegård Sandnes
DEB
19
0:00.0
72:36.2
21:06.6
4:56.5
42 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander
Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Nissan Almera GTI
Sivert Bjerkely Wallander
DEB
19
0:00.0
73:52.8
22:23.2
1:16.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"