Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Rally Hedemarken 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo GTI A 2 17:20.8 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 17:34.9 0:14.1
3 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:40.6 0:19.8
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:02.1 0:41.3
5 76 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:42.2 1:21.4
6 44 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 18:49.9 1:29.1
7 8 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 18:57.1 1:36.3
8 27 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 19:05.1 1:44.3
9 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 19:06.8 1:46.0
9 11 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 19:06.8 1:46.0
11 5 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 19:09.7 1:48.9
12 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 19:13.1 1:52.3
13 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 19:18.2 1:57.4
14 39 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 19:24.8 2:04.0
15 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 NAS 11 19:26.0 2:05.2
15 4 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:26.0 2:05.2
17 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 19:26.4 2:05.6
18 30 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 19:27.1 2:06.3
19 36 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:31.7 2:10.9
20 34 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 19:34.1 2:13.3
21 32 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 19:41.0 2:20.2
22 28 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:41.1 2:20.3
23 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:57.0 2:36.2
24 35 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 19:58.5 2:37.7
25 15 Thomas André Imingen Dorthe Gunnerød Subaru Impreza sti N 3 20:04.9 2:44.1
26 41 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 20:13.3 2:52.5
27 43 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 20:17.8 2:57.0
28 51 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:19.3 2:58.5
29 49 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 M3 NAS 10 20:20.0 2:59.2
30 58 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 20:29.5 3:08.7
31 42 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 20:35.0 3:14.2
32 45 Lars Engen Morten Karset VOLVO 940 NAS 10 20:35.6 3:14.8
33 74 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 20:37.1 3:16.3
34 50 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:39.4 3:18.6
35 63 Kim Mastad Elin Andersson Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:43.7 3:22.9
36 52 Kristian Prestrud Lars Erik Bieltvedt BMW M3 NAS 10 20:48.0 3:27.2
37 14 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 20:50.8 3:30.0
38 24 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 20:51.2 3:30.4
39 65 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:55.2 3:34.4
40 19 Benjamin Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 20:56.2 3:35.4
41 62 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 20:58.1 3:37.3
42 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo 940 NAS 10 21:02.4 3:41.6
43 57 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:03.3 3:42.5
44 54 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 21:07.7 3:46.9
45 61 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:08.6 3:47.8
46 53 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:11.5 3:50.7
47 56 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 21:14.7 3:53.9
48 18 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 21:16.4 3:55.6
49 75 Alexander Eng Sebastian Huse Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:41.3 4:20.5
50 17 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo R2 A 5 21:47.0 4:26.2
51 64 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 21:56.0 4:35.2
52 55 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 22:01.4 4:40.6
53 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 22:10.0 4:49.2
54 69 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:31.7 5:10.9
55 21 Ole Martin Karlsen Glenn Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 7 22:44.4 5:23.6
56 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 22:45.3 5:24.5
57 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes Jørgen Leivestad Nissan Almera DEB 19 24:11.5 6:50.7
58 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 24:23.1 7:02.3
59 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 24:59.0 7:38.2
60 46 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 28:23.9 11:03.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"