Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Rally Hedemarken 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo GTI A 2 12:12.0 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 12:21.5 0:09.5
2 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:21.5 0:09.5
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:40.7 0:28.7
5 76 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:03.8 0:51.8
6 8 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 13:11.6 0:59.6
7 44 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 13:19.0 1:07.0
8 27 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 13:21.4 1:09.4
9 11 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 13:25.5 1:13.5
10 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 13:27.7 1:15.7
11 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 13:31.0 1:19.0
12 39 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 13:31.1 1:19.1
13 30 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 13:34.7 1:22.7
14 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 13:35.2 1:23.2
15 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 13:38.1 1:26.1
16 32 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 13:39.3 1:27.3
17 4 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:40.8 1:28.8
18 16 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 13:41.3 1:29.3
19 5 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 13:43.3 1:31.3
20 46 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 13:43.5 1:31.5
21 34 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 13:44.1 1:32.1
22 35 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 13:45.2 1:33.2
23 36 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:46.1 1:34.1
24 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 NAS 11 13:46.3 1:34.3
25 28 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:51.8 1:39.8
26 43 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 14:01.0 1:49.0
27 41 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 14:03.0 1:51.0
28 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:04.4 1:52.4
29 15 Thomas André Imingen Dorthe Gunnerød Subaru Impreza sti N 3 14:11.0 1:59.0
30 51 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:13.4 2:01.4
31 49 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 M3 NAS 10 14:15.7 2:03.7
32 74 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 14:16.5 2:04.5
33 58 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 14:18.4 2:06.4
34 50 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:20.5 2:08.5
35 45 Lars Engen Morten Karset VOLVO 940 NAS 10 14:20.9 2:08.9
36 42 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 14:21.7 2:09.7
37 52 Kristian Prestrud Lars Erik Bieltvedt BMW M3 NAS 10 14:25.0 2:13.0
38 24 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 14:31.5 2:19.5
39 63 Kim Mastad Elin Andersson Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:33.8 2:21.8
40 62 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:35.4 2:23.4
41 65 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:38.5 2:26.5
42 14 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 14:39.2 2:27.2
43 53 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 14:39.3 2:27.3
44 54 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 14:39.5 2:27.5
45 57 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:43.8 2:31.8
46 19 Benjamin Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 14:45.1 2:33.1
47 18 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 14:48.0 2:36.0
48 56 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 14:49.4 2:37.4
48 61 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:49.4 2:37.4
50 75 Alexander Eng Sebastian Huse Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:58.7 2:46.7
51 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 15:15.1 3:03.1
51 67 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:15.1 3:03.1
53 55 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 15:16.8 3:04.8
54 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo 940 NAS 10 15:22.3 3:10.3
55 66 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Helen Lund Volvo 242 VOC 17 15:22.5 3:10.5
56 17 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:28.7 3:16.7
57 64 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:36.6 3:24.6
58 69 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:38.8 3:26.8
59 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 15:57.8 3:45.8
60 21 Ole Martin Karlsen Glenn Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:58.7 3:46.7
61 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes Jørgen Leivestad Nissan Almera DEB 19 16:32.4 4:20.4
62 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 16:41.1 4:29.1
63 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 18:04.7 5:52.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"