Resultater SS 8
Rally Hedemarken 2019


Lengde: 19,10km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:04.9 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 9:07.4 0:02.5
3 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo GTI A 2 9:09.8 0:04.9
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:14.9 0:10.0
5 76 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:26.3 0:21.4
6 5 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 9:40.1 0:35.2
7 27 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 9:42.6 0:37.7
8 11 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 9:43.5 0:38.6
9 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 9:43.6 0:38.7
10 4 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:50.0 0:45.1
11 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:50.2 0:45.3
12 8 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 9:52.1 0:47.2
13 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:53.0 0:48.1
14 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:56.3 0:51.4
15 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 9:56.5 0:51.6
16 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 NAS 11 9:58.7 0:53.8
17 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 10:00.3 0:55.4
18 39 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 10:11.6 1:06.7
19 28 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:11.7 1:06.8
20 36 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:14.2 1:09.3
21 34 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 10:20.8 1:15.9
22 46 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:25.5 1:20.6
22 41 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 10:25.5 1:20.6
24 49 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 M3 NAS 10 10:36.9 1:32.0
25 17 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:39.5 1:34.6
26 24 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 10:42.2 1:37.3
27 58 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 10:51.5 1:46.6
28 56 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 10:53.3 1:48.4
29 65 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:01.1 1:56.2
30 43 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 11:01.5 1:56.6
31 62 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:04.9 2:00.0
32 74 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 11:05.0 2:00.1
33 63 Kim Mastad Elin Andersson Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:05.3 2:00.4
34 18 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 11:11.4 2:06.5
35 57 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:13.9 2:09.0
36 52 Kristian Prestrud Lars Erik Bieltvedt BMW M3 NAS 10 11:17.2 2:12.3
37 61 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:18.0 2:13.1
38 75 Alexander Eng Sebastian Huse Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:22.0 2:17.1
39 53 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 11:23.9 2:19.0
40 55 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:51.9 2:47.0
41 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 11:52.8 2:47.9
42 69 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:54.6 2:49.7
43 64 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:07.0 3:02.1
44 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 12:28.6 3:23.7
45 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes Jørgen Leivestad Nissan Almera DEB 19 13:09.6 4:04.7
46 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 13:23.4 4:18.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"