Resultater SS 3
Rally Hedemarken 2019


Lengde: 10,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo GTI A 2 5:08.8 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:13.4 0:04.6
3 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:19.1 0:10.3
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:21.4 0:12.6
5 5 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 5:26.4 0:17.6
6 44 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 5:30.9 0:22.1
7 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:37.9 0:29.1
8 76 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:38.4 0:29.6
9 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:39.1 0:30.3
10 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 NAS 11 5:39.7 0:30.9
11 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:40.1 0:31.3
12 11 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:41.3 0:32.5
13 27 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:43.7 0:34.9
14 4 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:45.2 0:36.4
15 8 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:45.5 0:36.7
16 36 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:45.6 0:36.8
17 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 5:47.2 0:38.4
18 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 5:48.3 0:39.5
19 28 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:49.3 0:40.5
20 34 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:50.0 0:41.2
21 30 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:52.4 0:43.6
22 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:52.6 0:43.8
23 39 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 5:53.7 0:44.9
24 15 Thomas André Imingen Dorthe Gunnerød Subaru Impreza sti N 3 5:53.9 0:45.1
25 32 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:01.7 0:52.9
26 49 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 M3 NAS 10 6:04.3 0:55.5
27 51 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:05.9 0:57.1
28 63 Kim Mastad Elin Andersson Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:09.9 1:01.1
29 41 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:10.3 1:01.5
30 19 Benjamin Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:11.1 1:02.3
30 58 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 6:11.1 1:02.3
32 14 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 6:11.6 1:02.8
33 42 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 6:13.3 1:04.5
33 35 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:13.3 1:04.5
35 45 Lars Engen Morten Karset VOLVO 940 NAS 10 6:14.7 1:05.9
36 65 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:16.7 1:07.9
37 43 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 6:16.8 1:08.0
38 17 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo R2 A 5 6:18.3 1:09.5
39 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 6:18.4 1:09.6
40 50 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:18.9 1:10.1
41 61 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:19.2 1:10.4
42 64 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:19.4 1:10.6
43 57 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:19.5 1:10.7
44 24 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 6:19.7 1:10.9
45 74 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:20.6 1:11.8
46 62 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:22.7 1:13.9
47 52 Kristian Prestrud Lars Erik Bieltvedt BMW M3 NAS 10 6:23.0 1:14.2
48 56 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 6:25.3 1:16.5
49 54 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 6:28.2 1:19.4
50 18 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:28.4 1:19.6
51 53 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 6:32.2 1:23.4
52 75 Alexander Eng Sebastian Huse Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:42.6 1:33.8
53 55 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:44.6 1:35.8
54 21 Ole Martin Karlsen Glenn Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:45.7 1:36.9
55 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 6:47.5 1:38.7
56 69 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:52.9 1:44.1
57 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 6:54.9 1:46.1
58 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes Jørgen Leivestad Nissan Almera DEB 19 7:39.1 2:30.3
59 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 8:17.9 3:09.1
60 46 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:40.4 9:31.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"