Resultater SS 2
Rally Hedemarken 2019


Lengde: 12,24km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo GTI A 2 6:06.8 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 6:12.3 0:05.5
3 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:12.4 0:05.6
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:20.2 0:13.4
5 76 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:30.5 0:23.7
6 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 6:34.6 0:27.8
7 5 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 6:34.7 0:27.9
8 8 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 6:34.9 0:28.1
9 44 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 6:36.6 0:29.8
10 27 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 6:39.0 0:32.2
11 11 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 6:42.1 0:35.3
12 4 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:43.8 0:37.0
13 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 6:44.1 0:37.3
14 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 NAS 11 6:44.3 0:37.5
15 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:45.8 0:39.0
16 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 6:46.1 0:39.3
17 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 6:48.6 0:41.8
18 39 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:48.7 0:41.9
19 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:50.3 0:43.5
20 46 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:51.5 0:44.7
21 34 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:51.7 0:44.9
22 30 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 6:52.3 0:45.5
23 36 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:54.1 0:47.3
24 32 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:56.9 0:50.1
25 16 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 6:58.6 0:51.8
26 28 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:59.8 0:53.0
27 15 Thomas André Imingen Dorthe Gunnerød Subaru Impreza sti N 3 7:02.1 0:55.3
28 41 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 7:11.0 1:04.2
29 51 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:11.4 1:04.6
30 19 Benjamin Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:20.0 1:13.2
31 14 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 7:20.3 1:13.5
32 35 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 7:20.8 1:14.0
33 49 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 M3 NAS 10 7:23.7 1:16.9
34 24 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 7:24.1 1:17.3
35 74 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 7:24.5 1:17.7
36 17 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:25.2 1:18.4
37 58 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 7:26.4 1:19.6
38 43 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 7:26.6 1:19.8
39 65 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:28.5 1:21.7
39 50 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:28.5 1:21.7
41 45 Lars Engen Morten Karset VOLVO 940 NAS 10 7:28.9 1:22.1
42 42 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 7:29.7 1:22.9
43 52 Kristian Prestrud Lars Erik Bieltvedt BMW M3 NAS 10 7:33.0 1:26.2
44 63 Kim Mastad Elin Andersson Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:33.8 1:27.0
45 62 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:35.4 1:28.6
46 18 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 7:39.6 1:32.8
47 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 7:42.7 1:35.9
48 53 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 7:47.3 1:40.5
49 54 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 7:47.5 1:40.7
50 61 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:49.4 1:42.6
51 57 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:51.8 1:45.0
52 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 7:53.6 1:46.8
53 56 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 7:57.4 1:50.6
54 75 Alexander Eng Sebastian Huse Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:58.7 1:51.9
55 69 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:58.8 1:52.0
56 21 Ole Martin Karlsen Glenn Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 7 8:00.9 1:54.1
57 64 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:06.6 1:59.8
58 67 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:15.1 2:08.3
59 66 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Helen Lund Volvo 242 VOC 17 8:22.5 2:15.7
60 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 8:23.1 2:16.3
61 55 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 8:24.8 2:18.0
62 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes Jørgen Leivestad Nissan Almera DEB 19 9:32.4 3:25.6
63 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 9:41.1 3:34.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"