Resultater SS 10
Rally Hedemarken 2019


Lengde: 7,62km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:44.3 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 3:46.9 0:02.6
3 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo GTI A 2 3:49.1 0:04.8
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:56.4 0:12.1
5 76 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:03.7 0:19.4
6 4 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:07.4 0:23.1
7 5 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 4:08.0 0:23.7
8 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:08.4 0:24.1
9 11 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:08.6 0:24.3
10 36 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:11.9 0:27.6
11 27 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 4:12.8 0:28.5
12 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:14.3 0:30.0
13 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 NAS 11 4:14.7 0:30.4
14 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 4:15.5 0:31.2
15 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:15.6 0:31.3
16 46 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:17.0 0:32.7
17 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 4:20.1 0:35.8
18 28 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:23.1 0:38.8
19 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:23.4 0:39.1
20 34 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:24.3 0:40.0
21 8 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 4:25.5 0:41.2
22 56 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:29.6 0:45.3
23 58 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 4:30.1 0:45.8
24 49 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 M3 NAS 10 4:30.5 0:46.2
25 41 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:30.9 0:46.6
26 63 Kim Mastad Elin Andersson Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:32.4 0:48.1
27 65 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:34.7 0:50.4
28 24 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:37.4 0:53.1
29 18 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 4:41.7 0:57.4
29 62 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:41.7 0:57.4
31 43 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 4:43.5 0:59.2
32 61 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:43.6 0:59.3
33 52 Kristian Prestrud Lars Erik Bieltvedt BMW M3 NAS 10 4:46.3 1:02.0
34 64 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:46.9 1:02.6
35 53 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:50.4 1:06.1
36 75 Alexander Eng Sebastian Huse Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:51.2 1:06.9
37 69 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:58.7 1:14.4
38 74 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:58.9 1:14.6
39 39 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 4:59.1 1:14.8
40 55 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:00.2 1:15.9
41 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 5:04.8 1:20.5
42 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 5:34.3 1:50.0
43 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes Jørgen Leivestad Nissan Almera DEB 19 5:41.4 1:57.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"