Resultater SS 1
Rally Hedemarken 2019


Lengde: 10,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo GTI A 2 6:05.2 0:00.0
2 3 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:09.1 0:03.9
3 2 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 6:09.2 0:04.0
4 6 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:20.5 0:15.3
5 43 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 6:24.4 0:19.2
5 35 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:24.4 0:19.2
7 76 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:33.3 0:28.1
8 8 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 6:36.7 0:31.5
9 5 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 6:38.6 0:33.4
10 9 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 6:40.6 0:35.4
11 27 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 6:42.4 0:37.2
11 32 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:42.4 0:37.2
11 30 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 6:42.4 0:37.2
11 34 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:42.4 0:37.2
11 44 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 6:42.4 0:37.2
11 39 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:42.4 0:37.2
11 26 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 6:42.4 0:37.2
18 16 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 6:42.7 0:37.5
19 11 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 6:43.4 0:38.2
20 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 6:43.6 0:38.4
21 12 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 6:49.8 0:44.6
22 58 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 47 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård volvo NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 31 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 53 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 51 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 50 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 57 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 74 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 56 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Peugeot NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 46 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 42 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 48 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 54 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 41 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 55 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 40 Magnus Engelbrektsson Carin Nilsson Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 33 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru NAS 13 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 49 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw E36 M3 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 NAS 11 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 52 Kristian Prestrud Lars Erik Bieltvedt BMW M3 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 36 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 45 Lars Engen Morten Karset VOLVO 940 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 38 Bjørn Bækkevold Ann Veronica Bækkevold Mitsubishi evo ix NAS 13 6:52.0 0:46.8
22 28 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:52.0 0:46.8
47 4 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:57.0 0:51.8
48 69 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 61 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 67 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 71 Magnus Ødegård Sandnes Jørgen Leivestad Nissan Almera DEB 19 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 72 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Ole Gunnar Sundbolien Hoel Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 62 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 75 Alexander Eng Sebastian Huse Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 64 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 65 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 63 Kim Mastad Elin Andersson Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
48 66 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Helen Lund Volvo 242 VOC 17 7:00.0 0:54.8
59 24 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 7:07.4 1:02.2
60 18 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 7:08.4 1:03.2
61 15 Thomas André Imingen Dorthe Gunnerød Subaru Impreza sti N 3 7:08.9 1:03.7
62 19 Benjamin Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:15.1 1:09.9
63 901 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 7:16.5 1:11.3
64 7 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:18.6 1:13.4
65 14 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 7:18.9 1:13.7
66 17 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:23.5 1:18.3
67 21 Ole Martin Karlsen Glenn Bråten Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:57.8 1:52.6
68 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 8:04.2 1:59.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"