Innkomne påmeldinger (89)

Denne listen viser alle påmeldte sortert klassevis.
 
Fører Klubb Bil Klasse
Kartleser Klubb Anmelder
 
Andreas Wiik NMK Hamar Hyundai Accent WRC 3.5 1
Tormod Kvisler NMK Hamar Andreas Wiik
 
Oddbjørn Røed NMKSandefjord Ford Fiesta R5 2
Haakon Sande NMK Tønsberg Oddbjørn Røed
 
Anders Grøndal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta 2
Roger Eilertsen Asker og Bærum. Anders Grøndal
 
Roger Rustand KNA Kongsberg Ford Fiesta R5 2
Anita Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Roger Rustand
 
Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Ford Fiesta R5 2
Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum & Sigdal Frank Tore Larsen
 
Svein Frustøl KAK Ford Fiesta R5 2
Eirik Spilling NMK Konsmo Svein Frustøl
 
Arnt Gustav Olsen A&B Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2
Rune Eilertsen Øvre Østfold Arnt Gustav Olsen
 
Runar Pedersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Subaru Impreza 3
Stine Marie Klemetsdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Runar Pedersen
 
Tor Arnt Hammersmark KAK Subaru impreza sti 3
Per gunnar Aasen KAK Tor arnt Hammersmark
 
Harald Larsen NMK Larvik Subaru Impreza sti 3
Per Eivind Eriksen NMK Larvik Harald Larsen
 
Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg Subaru Impreza STi 3
Ragnar Øversveen NMK Fluberg Geir Helge Frøslid
 
Martin Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Subaru STI 3
Mats Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Martin Nygård
 
Christoffer Bakke Pedersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 5
Lena Marie Kristensen KNA Eiker Christoffer Bakke Pedersen
 
Benjamin Ward Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 5
Simen Næss Hagen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Benjamin Ward
 
Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Peugeot 208 R2 5
Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Lars Martin Stensbøl
 
Kristoffer Bekkemellem Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 5
Marie Hofsløkken Asker og Bærum Motorsport Kristoffer Bekkemellem
 
Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum & Sigdal Ford Fiesta R2T 5
Hege Turvoll Lien NMK Modum & Sigdal Thea Turvoll Lien
 
Håkon Sveen Frøslid NMK Fluberg Peugeot 208 R2 5
Marius Fuglerud NMK Drammen Håkon Sveen Frøslid
 
Morten Storsveen KNA Varna Renault Twingo R2 5
Merete Storsveen KNA Varna Morten Storsveen
 
Jonas Olsen KAK Ford Fiesta ST 7
Petter Amundsen KAK Jonas Olsen
 
Ole Martin Karlsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta ST 7
Glenn Bråten KNA Oslo og Omegn Ole Martin Karlsen
 
Steffen Storm-Olsen KNA Varna Ford Fiesta ST 7
Anders Ølstad Asker & Bærum Motorsport Steffen Storm-Olsen
 
Anders Bakke Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta ST 7
Daniel Wolden Nmk Elverum Anders Bakke
 
John Erling Grav Østfold Motorsport Volvo 242 10
Thomas Grønlund Østfold Motorsport John Erling Grav
 
Lars Schmidt NMK Larvik Volvo 940 Evo 10
Harald Faugstad NMK Larvik Harald Faugstad
 
Lars Johan F Strand Kak Kristiansand Bmw e36 325i 10
Jan Gunnar Hulthin Kak Lars Johan F Strand
 
Olav Fredriksen Nmk Modum og Sigdal Volvo 240 10
Øyvind Hoff Nmk Nore og Uvdal Olav Fredriksen
 
Ola P. Hovelsrud NMK Fluberg Volvo 240 10
Mats Bergseng NMK Fluberg Ola P. Hovelsrud
 
Kim Nyhus KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 10
Anders Wangen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Kim Anders Nyhus
 
Lars Andersson Mk Team Treske Volvo 240 10
Peder Johansson Mk Team Treske Lars Andersson
 
Jan Vegard Johansen Nmk Hamar Volvo 240 10
Thea K. Frydenberg Asker og Bærum Motorsport Jan Vegard Johansen
 
Amund Skoglund Mk Team Treske Volvo 242 10
Anders Brutus Fredriksson Årjängs MK Amund Skoglund
 
Magnus Engelbrektsson Mk team treske Volvo 940 10
Carin Nilsson Mk team treske Magnus Engelbrektsson
 
Per Alvin Alm NMK Gjøvik Volvo 10
Jo Ingve Alm NMK Fluberg Per Alvin Alm
 
Ole Gunnar Skogli NMK Nore & Uvdal Mercedes 190E 10
Andreas Jahren NMK Tvedestrand Ole Gunnar Skogli
 
Morten Bredesen NMK Hadeland Volvo 240 Turbo 10
Petter Bredesen NMK Hadeland Morten Bredesen
 
Torbjørn Eidså KAK Kristiansand Volvo 242 10
Tommy Egeli NMK Konsmo Torbjørn Eidså
 
Atle Redalen NMK Nore og Uvdak Mercedes 10
Knut Sigurd Brekke NMK Nore og Uvdal Atle Redalen
 
Mats Peder Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Volvo 940 evo 10
Kristian E. Hvambsal KNA Kongsberg Mats Peder Peder Hvambsahl
 
Ståle Brastad NMK Follo Nissan almera 11
Kristoffer Hegle NAF Asker å bærum Ståle Brastad
 
Espen Ruud Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Escort MK 2 11
Alina Drazkowski NMK Solør Espen Ruud
 
Tom Kristian Lien NMK Modum & Sigdal VW Golf IV kitcar 11
Trond-Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland Tom Kristian Lien
 
Oscar Solberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold honda civic 11
Jørgen Eriksen KNA Kongsvinger oscar solberg
 
Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW Golf IV KitCar 11
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Kristian Johansson
 
Johnny Jevne NMK Hamar Renault Clio 11
Jahn Olav Bråten NMK Hamar Johnny Jevne
 
Edvall Martin Stenberg Nmk Hadeland Ford Escort RS 11
Lars-Petter Rogstad KNA Varna Edvall Martin Stenberg
 
Ruben Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford Escort RS2000 11
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ruben Bjerknes
 
Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford Escort RS1800 11
Ole Thomas Westby NMK Modum & Sigdal Steffen Bjerknes
 
Rune Nilsen Østfold Motorsport Seat Ibiza cupra Gti 11
Truls Solberg Østfold Motorsport Rune Nilsen
 
Krister Skjærbekk NMK Hamar Nissan Almera 11
Hans Liberg NMK Hamar Krister Skjærbekk
 
Przemyslaw Sawicki Automobilklub Morski Citroen Saxo VTS 12
Piotr Pazdyka Automobilklub Morski Przemyslaw Sawicki
 
Knut Harald Henriksen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Suzuki Ignis S1600 12
Birkely Stein Henning NMK Hamar Knut Harald Henriksen
 
Bjørn Bækkevold Asker og Bærum motorsport Mitsubishi evo ix 13
Dyre Erling Fredriksen Asker og Bærum motorsport Bjørn Bækkevold
 
Tony Caspersen NMK Aurskog Høland Subaru Impreza 13
Kjell Pettersen Asker og bærum motorsport Tony Caspersen
 
Stein-Erik Brynildsen NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi EVO R4 13
Vemund Leivestad NMK Aurskog Høland Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
 
Ole Kristoffer Gislerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mitsubishi EVO VI 13
Rita Kristensen KNA Eiker Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
 
Morten Gravermoen NMK Modum & Sigdal Subaru Impreza STI 13
Anders Bjørnrud NVK Morten Gravermoen
 
Bernt Kollevold Asker og Bærum Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 13
Ove Johnny Andersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Bernt Kollevold
 
Øivind Lehre Asker&Bærum Motorsport Subaru Impreza STI 13
Tom Kristiansen Asker&Bærum Motorsport Øivind Lehre
 
Tor Bækkevold kna eiker Mitsubishi evo 5 13
Jeanett Haug Olsen KNA Eiker Tor Bækkevold
 
Kristian Naess Asker og Bærum Motorsport Subaru Impreza 13
Kenneth Myhre Asker og Bærum Motorsport Kristian Naess
 
Kenneth Johnsrød Asker & Bærum Motorsport Mitsubishi Evo IX 13
Eirik Borge Asker & Bærum Motorsport Kenneth Johnsrød
 
Stian Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 13
Hans Petter Aarstad KNA Kongsvinger Stian Brøderud
 
Torbjørn Hjermstad KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold Volvo 15
Atle Dyreng KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold Torbjørn Hjermstad
 
Ole Kristian Stenslet NMK Aurskog-Høland Ford Escort Mk1 TC 15
Maren Bålsrud Moseby NMK Aurskog-Høland Ole Kristian Stenslet
 
Stian Dahl KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 940 17
Johan Svendsen KNA Kongsvinger Stian Dahl
 
Stian Kristiansen NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal Volvo 240 17
Sigurd Aarkvisla NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal Stian Kristiansen
 
Kjetil Storberget KNA Solør Motorsport volvo 940 17
Roger Storberget KNA Solør Motorsport Kjetil Storberget
 
Tor Magne Solberg NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo 940 17
Torunn Røisgaard NMK Nore og Uvdal Tor Magne Solberg
 
Lars Engen NMK Hamar Volvo 940 17
Morten Karset NMK Hamar Lars Engen
 
Vetle Braskerud Kna Kongsvinger Volvo 940 17
Marte Lysgård Kna Kongsvinger Vetle Braskerud
 
Odd Anders Gjester KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 17
Tina Jeanette Olsen KNA Kongsvinger Odd Anders Gjester
 
Dagfinn Skullerud NMK Aurskog-Høland Volvo 240 17
Ronny Lund NMK Aurskog-Høland Dagfinn Skullerud
 
Rino Bækkevold NMK Aurskog Høland volvo 240 17
Rune Kirkeby KNA Lillehammer motorsport Rino Bækkevold
 
Johan Brekke NMK Nore & Uvdal Volvo 242 17
Jonas Hvambsal KNA Kongsberg Johan Brekke
 
Jon Sørby KNA Indre Ytre Østfold VOLVO 940 GL 17
Arild Christoffersen KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Jon Sørby
 
Kai-Roar Skjærbekk NMK Hamar Volvo 242 17
Kennet Skjærbekk NMK Hamar Kai-Roar Skjærbekk
 
Andreas Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Volvo 240 17
Jakob Hvambsahl NMK Kongsberg Andreas Hvambsahl
 
Helene Skau Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo 940 17
Nina Nesmoen Østfold Motorsport Helene Skau Andersen
 
Lars-Jonas Ytterlid NMK Ålesund Volvo 17
Magnus Bjørlykke NMK Ålesund Lars-Jonas Ytterlid
 
Tor Helge Snøan NMK Støren Volvo 240 17
Eirik Snøan NMK Støren Tor Helge Snøan
 
Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Renault Clio 19
Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Åge Hansen
 
Are Tørnby NMK Aurskog Høland Volvo 242 19
Raymond Braaten NMK Aurskog Høland Are Tørnby
 
Kjetil Hauge NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford Sierra Cosworth 19
Kristian Randur NMK Modum og Sigdal Kjetil Hauge
 
Alexander Conradi NMK Hamar Nissan Almera 19
Fredrik Kirkeby NMK Hamar Alexander Conradi
 
Marcus Lundhaug KNA Kongsvinger Nissan Almera 20
Roy Tangen KNA Kongsvinger Marcus Lundhaug
 
Jacob Lyseng NMK Hønefoss Renault ClioIII 20
Vegard Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Vegard Halland
 
Ola Jr. Nore NMK Modun & Sigdal Ford Fiesta ST 20
Jørgen Nordhagen NMK Hadeland Ola Nore Jr.
 
Philip N Bakken KNA kongsvinger Ford fiesta st 20
Vegard Myrli KNA kongsvinger Philip N Bakken
 
 
Antall innkomne påmeldinger: 89
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"